Top 30 money sent

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE[PBB] Offline 1595003151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596409357
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463670871
4 xSkull[PBB] Offline 370522087
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207600506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 183835590
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178689641
9 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 154369236
10 [PBB]FireBreather Offline 140322976
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138649442
12 GrueroGRE Offline 132564401
13 reyesnubs Offline 131670777
14 Commander_Steel Offline 120117865
15 luc1en Offline 120056468
16 NightSkull119 Offline 118139801
17 cbk_poppa Offline 117625014
18 NefertitiGRE. Offline 95582595
19 MacMillaN Offline 82600000
20 DarkNightt Offline 65499592
21 DraWTF... Offline 60491891
22 Ninja Offline 55466182
23 Finisher Offline 54076444
24 [PBB]DarkSoul Offline 49164712
25 [PBB]PokoDjotrk Offline 49022252
26 CoverGirl Offline 48132032
27 Duracell Offline 32348149
28 InspireLovesNutella Offline 32156369
29 Kranger_CbK Offline 31382779
30 [PBB]Corleone5 Offline 31360111

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE[PBB] Offline 1594003151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596402387
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463663902
4 xSkull[PBB] Offline 370522086
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207605506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 183735590
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178589641
9 [PBB]FireBreather Offline 140332976
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 139354236
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138949442
12 reyesnubs Offline 131685778
13 Commander_Steel Offline 120117858
14 NightSkull119 Offline 118146770
15 cbk_poppa Offline 117625013
16 luc1en Offline 115966112
17 GrueroGRE Offline 111564401
18 MacMillaN Offline 82800000
19 NefertitiGRE. Offline 65582595
20 DraWTF... Offline 59991890
21 Finisher Offline 56076444
22 Ninja Offline 55466186
23 Vlad_Terst Offline 50000000
24 [PBB]PokoDjotrk Offline 49007252
25 CoverGirl Offline 48142032
26 [PBB]DarkSoul Offline 46699707
27 DarkNightt Offline 35509592
28 InspireLovesNutella Offline 32956370
29 Duracell Offline 32448149
30 Kranger_CbK Offline 31372779