Top 30 money sent

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1596516151
2 TeaBag_ Offline 596417387
3 Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 464161286
4 [BnD]xSkull Offline 370522087
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207600506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189335591
8 [MM]Eleven Offline 178807704
9 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178689641
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 154369236
11 King_Bert Offline 143778798
12 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724454
13 [MM]Londebaaz Offline 133557821
14 GrueroGRE Offline 132564401
15 reyesnubs Offline 131670777
16 Commander_Steel Offline 121621611
17 luc1en Offline 120056468
18 NightSkull119 Online 118139801
19 [CbK]poppa Offline 117640012
20 NefertitiGRE. Offline 95582595
21 MacMillaN Offline 82600000
22 DarkNightt Offline 65499592
23 MaTi[7] Offline 60491891
24 Ninja Offline 56568176
25 DebtCollector Offline 55357332
26 Finisher Offline 54076444
27 DarkSoul Offline 51729896
28 PokoDjotrk Offline 49047252
29 CoverGirl Offline 48194386
30 HolyMothuFuck Offline 40653788

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1596503151
2 TeaBag_ Offline 596402387
3 Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 464161292
4 [BnD]xSkull Offline 370522086
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207605506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189345591
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178589641
9 King_Bert Offline 143771829
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 139354236
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724442
12 [MM]Eleven Offline 135234588
13 [MM]Londebaaz Offline 133556821
14 reyesnubs Offline 131685778
15 Commander_Steel Offline 121621612
16 NightSkull119 Online 118146770
17 [CbK]poppa Offline 117625013
18 luc1en Offline 115966112
19 GrueroGRE Offline 111564401
20 MacMillaN Offline 82800000
21 NefertitiGRE. Offline 65582595
22 MaTi[7] Offline 59991890
23 DebtCollector Offline 58751147
24 Ninja Offline 56568177
25 Finisher Offline 56076444
26 DarkSoul Offline 51689896
27 Vlad_Terst Offline 50000000
28 PokoDjotrk Offline 49032252
29 CoverGirl Offline 48294386
30 DarkNightt Offline 35509592