Top 30 money sent

Top Username Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE 1596508151
2 TeaBag_ 596402440
3 Vin_DieSel[MM] 464317597
4 [BnD]xSkull 370787481
5 Fler 342167005
6 Jugon 207600506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] 189335591
8 [MM]Eleven 178807704
9 LuciferGRE. 178689641
10 alex. 154369236
11 King_Bert 143968941
12 That_Skywalker_Abood 138726454
13 [MM]Londebaaz 133557821
14 GrueroGRE 132564401
15 reyesnubs 131670777
16 Commander_Steel 122063957
17 luc1en 120056468
18 NightSkull119 118153670
19 [CbK]poppa 117640012
20 NefertitiGRE. 95582595
21 MacMillaN 82600000
22 DarkNightt 65499592
23 MaTi[7] 60491891
24 Ninja 56845076
25 DebtCollector 55357332
26 Finisher 54076444
27 DarkSoul 51789896
28 PokoDjotrk 49047252
29 CoverGirl 48309387
30 HolyMothuFuck 40653788

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE 1596516220
2 TeaBag_ 596502440
3 Vin_DieSel[MM] 464317528
4 [BnD]xSkull 370761488
5 Fler 342187005
6 Jugon 207605506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] 189345591
8 LuciferGRE. 178789641
9 alex. 154469236
10 King_Bert 144068941
11 That_Skywalker_Abood 138725454
12 [MM]Eleven 135234588
13 [MM]Londebaaz 133556821
14 reyesnubs 131685778
15 Commander_Steel 121963957
16 NightSkull119 118208801
17 [CbK]poppa 117625013
18 luc1en 115966112
19 GrueroGRE 111564401
20 MacMillaN 82800000
21 NefertitiGRE. 65582595
22 MaTi[7] 59991890
23 DebtCollector 58751147
24 Ninja 56725076
25 Finisher 56076444
26 DarkSoul 51689896
27 Vlad_Terst 50000000
28 PokoDjotrk 49097252
29 CoverGirl 48409388
30 DarkNightt 35509592