Top 30 money sent

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1597503151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596417387
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463670871
4 xSkull. Offline 370522087
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207600506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189335591
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178689641
9 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 154369236
10 FireBreather Offline 142036914
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724447
12 GrueroGRE Offline 132564401
13 reyesnubs Offline 131670777
14 Commander_Steel Offline 120963455
15 luc1en Offline 120056468
16 NightSkull119 Offline 118139801
17 [CbK]poppa Offline 117640012
18 NefertitiGRE. Offline 95582595
19 MacMillaN Offline 82600000
20 DarkNightt Offline 65499592
21 MaTi[7] Offline 60491891
22 Ninja Offline 55466182
23 Finisher Offline 54076444
24 DarkSoul Offline 50654896
25 PokoDjotrk Offline 49047252
26 CoverGirl Offline 48194386
27 HolyMothuFuck Offline 40653788
28 catalis77 Offline 35234588
29 InspireLovesNutella Offline 35156370
30 Kranger_CbK Offline 32422784

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1596503151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596402387
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463663902
4 xSkull. Offline 370522086
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207605506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189345591
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178589641
9 FireBreather Offline 143064790
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 139354236
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724442
12 reyesnubs Offline 131685778
13 Commander_Steel Offline 121968454
14 NightSkull119 Offline 118146770
15 [CbK]poppa Offline 117625013
16 luc1en Offline 115966112
17 GrueroGRE Offline 111564401
18 MacMillaN Offline 82800000
19 NefertitiGRE. Offline 65582595
20 MaTi[7] Offline 59991890
21 Finisher Offline 56076444
22 Ninja Offline 55466186
23 DarkSoul Offline 51654896
24 Vlad_Terst Offline 50000000
25 PokoDjotrk Offline 49032252
26 CoverGirl Offline 48194381
27 catalis77 Offline 39918388
28 DarkNightt Offline 35509592
29 Duracell Offline 32383569
30 InspireLovesNutella Offline 32156370