Top 30 money sent

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1596518151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596417387
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463920943
4 xSkull Offline 370522087
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207600506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189335591
8 catalis77 Offline 178807704
9 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178689641
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 154369236
11 FireBreather Offline 142036914
12 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724447
13 GrueroGRE Offline 132564401
14 reyesnubs Offline 131670777
15 Commander_Steel Offline 121463457
16 luc1en Offline 120056468
17 NightSkull119 Offline 118139801
18 [CbK]poppa Offline 117640012
19 [MM]PhillyBoi Offline 102960705
20 NefertitiGRE. Offline 95582595
21 MacMillaN Offline 82600000
22 DarkNightt Offline 65499592
23 MaTi[7] Offline 60491891
24 Ninja Offline 55466182
25 DebtCollector Offline 55357332
26 Finisher Offline 54076444
27 DarkSoul Offline 51674896
28 PokoDjotrk Offline 49047252
29 CoverGirl Offline 48194386
30 HolyMothuFuck Offline 40653788

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE Offline 1596503151
2 [IND]CrapMasta_CbK Offline 596402387
3 [CbK]Vin_DieSel[V] Offline 463920872
4 xSkull Offline 370522086
5 [PBB]Mitch Offline 342097005
6 Jugon Offline 207605506
7 cbk_vinoxx[V] Offline 189345591
8 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 178589641
9 FireBreather Offline 143064790
10 LeGaCy[PBB] Offline 139354236
11 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 138724442
12 catalis77 Offline 135234588
13 [MM]PhillyBoi Offline 133556821
14 reyesnubs Offline 131685778
15 Commander_Steel Offline 121463537
16 NightSkull119 Offline 118146770
17 [CbK]poppa Offline 117625013
18 luc1en Offline 115966112
19 GrueroGRE Offline 111564401
20 MacMillaN Offline 82800000
21 NefertitiGRE. Offline 65582595
22 MaTi[7] Offline 59991890
23 Finisher Offline 56076444
24 Ninja Offline 55466186
25 DarkSoul Offline 50662365
26 Vlad_Terst Offline 50000000
27 PokoDjotrk Offline 49032252
28 CoverGirl Offline 48194381
29 DarkNightt Offline 35509592
30 Duracell Offline 32383569