Top 30 money sent

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE[PBB] Offline 1567176772
2 [CbK]Vin_DieSel Offline 419578038
3 xSkull[PBB] Offline 368418781
4 [PBB]Mitch Offline 312082005
5 CrapMasta[MM] Offline 268416687
6 Jugon Offline 193713415
7 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 175019942
8 GrueroGRE Offline 132564401
9 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 124404327
10 MetallicA Offline 122413231
11 Vinko_CbK Offline 120842939
12 Reyesnubs_v0g Offline 120656776
13 luc1en Offline 120056468
14 [PBB]King_Bert Online 119435091
15 NightSkull119 Offline 117889732
16 [PD]Poppa Online 116600014
17 Commander_Steel Offline 113813412
18 LaZz Offline 83793217
19 MacMillaN Offline 82600000
20 DarkNightt Offline 65499592
21 Ninja Offline 55466182
22 Finisher Offline 54076444
23 [PD]DraWTF Offline 51230357
24 [PBB]PokoDjotrk Online 31924845
25 [PBB]Corleone5 Offline 30679107
26 InspireLovesNutella Offline 28954541
27 Nefertiti. Offline 26001571
28 _CoVeR_ Offline 24850069
29 Duracell Offline 23181950
30 [PBB]DarkSoul Offline 22295280

Top 30 money recieved

Top Username Status Amount
1 SEXPLOSIVE[PBB] Offline 1567176769
2 [CbK]Vin_DieSel Offline 419578203
3 xSkull[PBB] Offline 368418850
4 [PBB]Mitch Offline 312097005
5 CrapMasta[MM] Offline 268421894
6 Jugon Offline 193713484
7 [CbK]LuciferGRE Offline 175089638
8 That_Skywalker_Abood Offline 124404396
9 MetallicA Offline 122353231
10 Vinko_CbK Offline 120742939
11 Reyesnubs_v0g Offline 120140776
12 [PBB]King_Bert Online 119435160
13 NightSkull119 Offline 117888520
14 [PD]Poppa Online 116409821
15 luc1en Offline 115966112
16 Commander_Steel Offline 113813481
17 GrueroGRE Offline 111564401
18 MacMillaN Offline 82800000
19 Finisher Offline 56076444
20 Ninja Offline 55466186
21 [PD]DraWTF Offline 51260357
22 Vlad_Terst Offline 50000000
23 DarkNightt Offline 35509592
24 [PBB]PokoDjotrk Online 32024846
25 [PBB]Corleone5 Offline 30740107
26 InspireLovesNutella Offline 28954610
27 Nefertiti. Offline 26001572
28 _CoVeR_ Offline 24785133
29 Duracell Offline 23196932
30 [PBB]DarkSoul Offline 22290349